White Sox

Michigan Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOBIPHRERBBSOHRB/THtGWtAVG
2Vernon WhalbergRed SoxPitcher000000000000000000-5 ft 10 in1220 lb0.000
10David SteadRed SoxRight field000000000000000000-7180.000
12Trey PenaRed SoxShortstop000000000000000000-4150.000
13Brian Pinkett-SmithRed SoxLeft field000000000000000000-331220.000
19Justin LeggattRed SoxCatcher000000000000000000-12313210.000
22Darrin BennRed SoxFirst base000000000000000000-111220.000
24Daniel FinnRed SoxPitcher000000000000000000-4314330.000
29Andrew CoxRed SoxSecond base000000000000000000-8190.000
37Colin EnzoRed SoxCenter field000000000000000000-231220.000
45Harry UnderwoodRed SoxThird base000000000000000000-231320.000
53Josh WoolleyRed SoxShortstop000000000000000000-21230.000