White Sox

Michigan Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOBIPHRERBBSOHRB/THtGWtAVG
2Vernon WhalbergRed SoxPitcher000000000000000000-5 ft 10 in0220 lb0.000
10David SteadRed SoxRight field000000000000000000-7080.000
12Trey PenaRed SoxShortstop000000000000000000-4050.000
13Brian Pinkett-SmithRed SoxLeft field000000000000000000-330220.000
19Justin LeggattRed SoxCatcher000000000000000000-12303210.000
22Darrin BennRed SoxFirst base000000000000000000-110220.000
24Daniel FinnRed SoxPitcher000000000000000000-4304330.000
29Andrew CoxRed SoxSecond base000000000000000000-8090.000
37Colin EnzoRed SoxCenter field000000000000000000-230220.000
45Harry UnderwoodRed SoxThird base000000000000000000-230320.000
53Josh WoolleyRed SoxShortstop000000000000000000-20230.000