White Sox

Michigan Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOBIPHRERBBSOHRB/THtGWtAVG
2Vernon WhalbergRed SoxPitcher10101030888888810162432404856-5 ft 10 in16220 lb1.000
10David SteadRed SoxRight field161616161816161616161624364048566472-71681.000
12Trey PenaRed SoxShortstop24242426242424242426428881488888-41651.000
13Brian Pinkett-SmithRed SoxLeft field3232323435232323232363216176024161616-3316221.000
19Justin LeggattRed SoxCatcher04044404040404084404024162416341624-123163210.000
22Darrin BennRed SoxFirst base484848484848485248484800000120-1116221.000
24Daniel FinnRed SoxPitcher5610256565656566056565600000014-43164331.000
29Andrew CoxRed SoxSecond base64646464686870864646464000000108-81691.000
37Colin EnzoRed SoxCenter field800600000000000600-2316220.000
45Harry UnderwoodRed SoxThird base8800000000000000000-2316320.000
53Josh WoolleyRed SoxShortstop0464000000000004000-216230.000